Publications Office of the EU
Rahmenvereinbarung zur Beschaffung von Dell Client-Systemen und Dell Monitoren für die Schulen des Landkreises Oder-Spree - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Rahmenvereinbarung zur Beschaffung von Dell Client-Systemen und Dell Monitoren für die Schulen des Landkreises Oder-Spree

  • Published
    21/03/2025
  • Deadline
    21/04/2025
  • Opening of tenders
    21/04/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Landkreis Oder-Spree, Der Landrat, Amt für Schulverwaltung und Baumanagement
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE40C Oder-Spree
Business sector (Main CPV)
30213000 Personal computers
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
4,150,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
4010104625
Description

Beschaffung von Dell(R) Client-Geräten zur Ausstattung der Schulen des Landkreises

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://vergabemarktplatz.brandenburg.de/VMPSatellite/notice/CXP9YEJH6MJ
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://vergabemarktplatz.brandenburg.de/VMPSatellite/notice/CXP9YEJH6MJ
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
21/04/2025 12:01
Place of performance
Award method
Not available
Estimated value
4,150,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Not available
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.