Publications Office of the EU
Spain-Madrid: Telecommunications services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

Spain-Madrid: Telecommunications services

  • Announced
    06/02/2019
  • Estimated published
    15/03/2019
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Inactive
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Dirección del Servicio de Gestión Económica de la Agencia Estatal de la Administración Tributaria
Place of performance
NUTS code: ES España
Location of buyer
NUTS code: ES España
Business sector (Main CPV)
64200000 Telecommunications services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
900,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
The procedure is closed
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

Non-corporate or alternative internet access services.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Dirección del Servicio de Gestión Económica de la Agencia Estatal de la Administración Tributaria
National registration number: Q2826000H
Postal address: C/ Lérida, 32-34
Town: Madrid
NUTS code: ES
Postal code: 28020
Country: ESP
Contact person: Dirección del Servicio de Gestión Económica de la Agencia Estatal de la Administración Tributaria
Main address: http://contrataciondelestado.es
Electronic via:
http://contrataciondelestado.es
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
Not specified
Estimated value
900,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
The procedure is closed
Award of contract
The procedure is closed
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.