Publications Office of the EU
Schiffsmanagement - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

Schiffsmanagement

  • Published
    11/05/2026
  • Deadline
    26/05/2026
  • Awarded
    25/06/2026
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Land Schleswig-Holstein - Ministerium für Inneres, Kommunales, Wohnen und Sport - Landespolizeiamt
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DEF02 Kiel, Kreisfreie Stadt
Business sector (Main CPV)
72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
1.00 EUR
Tender reference number
DP31-202600028
Description

Beschaffung einer Software zur Verwaltung der bei der Landespolizei Schleswig-Holstein im Einsatz befindlichen Wasserfahrzeuge.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://fbhh-evergabe.web.hamburg.de/evergabe.bieter/api/supplier/external/deeplink/subproject/36cf94d3-8b00-4491-8a0f-245f5e596565
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://fbhh-evergabe.web.hamburg.de/evergabe.bieter/api/supplier/external/deeplink/subproject/36cf94d3-8b00-4491-8a0f-245f5e596565
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Award method
Preis
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
1.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Mareval AG
Postal address:
Town: Hamburg
Postal code: 21029
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.