Publications Office of the EU
Medicament pentru sistemul musculo-scheletic - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Medicament pentru sistemul musculo-scheletic

  • Published
    02/04/2026
  • Deadline
    05/05/2026
  • Opening of tenders
    05/05/2026
  • Awarded
    14/07/2026
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Centrul National Clinic de Recuperare Neuropsihomotorie Copii "Robanescu - Padure"
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: RO321 Bucureşti
Business sector (Main CPV)
33632000 Medicinal products for the musculo-skeletal system
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
365,731,153.92 RON
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
365,730,050.00 RON
Tender reference number
21101334_2026_PAAPD1605843
Description

Autoritatea contractanta doreste sa achizitioneze Medicamentul pentru sistemul musculo-scheletic prin acord cadru pentru 48 luni in conformitate cu caietul de sarcini atasat. „Numarul zile pana la care se pot solicita clarificari inainte de data limita de depunere a ofertelor 20 zile”- Autoritatea contractanta va raspunde la solicitarile de clarificari in a 11-a zi inainte de data depunerii ofertelor.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.e-licitatie.ro
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://www.e-licitatie.ro
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
05/05/2026 14:00
Place of performance
Award method
Termen de livrare: intre 24 ore- max 72 ore de la transmiterea comenzii, pe fax si/sau email.
Estimated value
365,731,153.92 RON
Final contracted value
365,730,050.00 RON
Award of contract
Official name: DR.MAX
Postal address:
Town: Mogosoaia
Postal code: 077135
Country:
Official name: ALLIANCE HEALTHCARE ROMANIA
Postal address:
Town: Bucuresti
Postal code: 060859
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.