Publications Office of the EU
Germany-Potsdam: Administration, defence and social security services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Germany-Potsdam: Administration, defence and social security services

  • Published
    15/04/2022
  • Deadline
    13/05/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    13/05/2022
  • Awarded
    08/06/2022
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Brandenburgischer IT Dienstleister
Place of performance
NUTS code: DE404 Potsdam, Kreisfreie Stadt
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE404 Potsdam, Kreisfreie Stadt
Business sector (Main CPV)
75000000 Administration, defence and social security services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
1.00 EUR
Tender reference number
V-22/0166
Description

Leitung, Steuerung und Koordinierung des Projekts "Migration zu LVN 5.1"

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://vergabemarktplatz.brandenburg.de/VMPSatellite/notice/CXSDYYDYHZN
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
13/05/2022 12:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
1.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: IABG mbH Niederlassung Berlin
Postal address: Friedrichstraße 185 Haus E
Town: Berlin
Postal code: 10117
Country: DEU
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.