Publications Office of the EU
E-Madrid: electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates CPV codes deduced from the text of the procedure

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

E-Madrid: electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy

  • Published
    30/10/2012
  • Deadline
    05/12/2012
  • Opening of tenders
    12/12/2012
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Submission closed
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Dirección General de la Agencia Estatal de Administración Tributaria
Place of performance
NUTS code: Not available
Location of buyer
NUTS code: Not available
Business sector (Main CPV)
09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
4,747,514.62 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Number of lots
6
Tender reference number
12700082900
Description

High/low voltage power supply several AEAT Central Services buildings.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Dirección General de la Agencia Estatal de Administración Tributaria
Postal address: C/ Lérida, 32-34
Town: Madrid
Postal code: 28020
Country: ESP
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for one or more lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
12/12/2012 12:00
Place of performance
Not available
CPV code
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.