Publications Office of the EU
Réaménagement des quais de l'Odet - lot 4 éclairage/ SLT et lot 5 aménagements paysagers. - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Réaménagement des quais de l'Odet - lot 4 éclairage/ SLT et lot 5 aménagements paysagers.

  • Published
    08/01/2025
  • Deadline
    07/02/2025
  • Opening of tenders
    07/02/2025
  • Awarded
    27/05/2025
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Works
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Ville de Quimper
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRH02 Finistère
Business sector (Main CPV)
45316110 Installation of road lighting equipment
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
1,949,284.40 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Number of lots
2
Tender reference number
0G24017
Description

Réaménagement des quais de l'Odet - lot 4 éclairage/ SLT et lot 5 aménagements paysagers.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://marches.megalis.bretagne.bzh/
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://marches.megalis.bretagne.bzh/
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
07/02/2025 15:30
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.