Publications Office of the EU
Lieferung von 10 Stück Klein-LKW in 4 Losen - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Lieferung von 10 Stück Klein-LKW in 4 Losen

  • Published
    17/12/2024
  • Deadline
    16/01/2025
  • Opening of tenders
    16/01/2025
  • Awarded
    12/03/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Landesstraßenbaubehörde Sachsen-Anhalt - Zentrale
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DEE03 Magdeburg, Kreisfreie Stadt
Business sector (Main CPV)
34144700 Utility vehicles
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
562,232.20 EUR
Number of lots
4
Tender reference number
Z231-031-2024
Description

Lieferung von 10 Fahrzeugen zur baulichen und betrieblichen Unterhaltung von Bundes-, Landes- und Kreisstraßen im Zuständigkeitsbereich der Landesstraßenbaubehörde Sachsen-Anhalt

Submission Method
Electronic via:
www.evergabe-online.de
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
www.evergabe-online.de
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
16/01/2025 10:01
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.