Publications Office of the EU
EUROPEAN TENDER OPEN TELEMATIC PROCEDURE FOR L’ TENDERING OF COLD AND FULL SERVICE RENTAL SUPPLY OF AN ARTICULATED DUMPER TO BE DELIVERED AT L’ DISPOSAL PLANT OF CORINALDO MANAGED BY A.S.A. COMPANY ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES S.R.L. - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

EUROPEAN TENDER OPEN TELEMATIC PROCEDURE FOR L’ TENDERING OF COLD AND FULL SERVICE RENTAL SUPPLY OF AN ARTICULATED DUMPER TO BE DELIVERED AT L’ DISPOSAL PLANT OF CORINALDO MANAGED BY A.S.A. COMPANY ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES S.R.L.

  • Awarded
    05/06/2026
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
ASA S.r.l. - Azienda Servizi Ambientali
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: ITI32 Ancona
Business sector (Main CPV)
43210000 Earthmoving machinery
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
235,000.00 EUR
Tender reference number
d0e13de1-1e63-4b8b-8d50-2de2f131a6b1@1526-G-97843
Description

EUROPEAN TENDER OPEN TELEMATIC PROCEDURE FOR THE TENDERING OF COLD AND FULL SERVICE RENTAL SUPPLY OF AN ARTICULATED DUMPER TO BE DELIVERED AT THE CORINALDO DISPOSAL PLANT MANAGED BY A.S.A. COMPANY SERVIZI AMBIENTALI S.R.L.

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Not available
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
Criterion:
Type: price
Description: MINOR PREZZO
Weight (percentage, exact): 100
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
235,000.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: PROGETTO CERVETTI SRL
Postal address:
Town: Grosseto
Postal code: 58100
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.