Publications Office of the EU
France-Montreuil: Computer support and consultancy services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Montreuil: Computer support and consultancy services

  • Published
    22/04/2022
  • Deadline
    30/05/2022
  • Opening of tenders
    31/05/2022
  • Awarded
    23/08/2022
  • Today
    06/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
direction Générale Finances Publiques
Place of performance
NUTS code: FR France
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FR France
Business sector (Main CPV)
72600000 Computer support and consultancy services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
320,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
354,512.63 EUR
Tender reference number
DGFiP-DGS-2100037
Description

fourniture de prestations d'assistance de type "Point Service"Et Service de logiciels personnalisé, dans l'environnement Z

Submission Method
Electronic via:
http://www.marches-publics.gouv.fr/?page=Entreprise.EntrepriseAdvancedSearch&AllCons&id=2016012&orgAcronyme=a4n
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
31/05/2022 10:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
320,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
354,512.63 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: jiliti sas
Postal address: parc tertiaire SILIC bâtiment Bali 100 rue des Solets Rungis cedex
Town: Rungis Cedex
Postal code: 94150
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.