Publications Office of the EU
France-Paris: Networking software development services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Paris: Networking software development services

  • Published
    30/06/2023
  • Deadline
    07/09/2023
  • Opening of tenders
    07/09/2023
  • Awarded
    05/12/2023
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
ets pub du mus d orsay mus orangerie
Place of performance
NUTS code: FR1 Ile-de-France
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FR1 Ile-de-France
Business sector (Main CPV)
72212210 Networking software development services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
450,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
835,339.00 EUR
Tender reference number
2023-052
Description

marché de mise en oeuvre d'une solution d'hypervision de la GTC de l'epmo (Gestion Technique Centralisée). La part forfaitaire de l'accord-cadre comprend les prestations suivantes réparties en une tranche ferme et une tranche optionnelle. La tranche ferme porte sur la mise en oeuvre d'une solution hypervision GTC pour le site du Musée d'orsay La tranche optionnelle porte sur la mise en oeuvre d'une solution hypervision GTC pour le site du Musée de l'orangerie. L'Accord-Cadre comprendra sur sa durée totale pour la part à commande : - pas de montant minimum - un montant maximum sur la durée totale de l'accord-cadre fixé à 450 000 euros (H.T.). Le montant des prestations à commande estimé pour la première année est de 30 000 euros (H.T.). Cette estimation n'engage pas l'établissement

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.marches-publics.gouv.fr/?page=Entreprise.EntrepriseAdvancedSearch&AllCons&id=2332194&orgAcronyme=f5j
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
07/09/2023 10:00
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
450,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
835,339.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: assystem engineering and operation services
Postal address: 9-11 Allée de l'arche
Town: Courbevoie
Postal code: 92400
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.