Publications Office of the EU
France-Colombelles: Urban planning and landscape architectural services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

France-Colombelles: Urban planning and landscape architectural services

  • Published
    10/05/2023
  • Deadline
    05/06/2023
  • Opening of tenders
    05/06/2023
  • Awarded
    21/07/2023
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
NORMANDIE AMENAGEMENT
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRD11 Calvados
Location of buyer
NUTS code: FRD11 Calvados
Business sector (Main CPV)
71400000 Urban planning and landscape architectural services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
246,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
246,000.00 EUR
Tender reference number
3514
Description

La présente consultation d'urbaniste pour la ZAC d'Epron concerne la phase 3 située du Nord de la ZAC et une partie de la phase 4.
La phase 3 est dédiée à l'habitat uniquement, seul l'AVP de 2016 a été réalisé et est à adapter.
La phase 4 est composée de plusieurs secteurs :
? Le secteur Vallons à vocation d'habitat et pensé sur le modèle d'un parc habité. Le plan masse, les fiches de lots et le CPAUP ont été réalisés par l'ancien urbaniste et sera à finaliser.
? Le BUN à vocation de développement économique, déjà largement commercialisé à l'exception de trois macros lots.
? Le Foncier Ouest RD7 à vocation de développement économique, est en cours d'étude faune flore. Les limites seront définies en fonction du périmètre de la réserve de la communauté urbaine au profit du Ganil.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: NORMANDIE AMENAGEMENT
Postal address: 1 avenue du Pays de Caen
Town: COLOMBELLES
NUTS code: FRD11
Postal code: 14460
Country: FRA
Main address: http://www.normandie-amenagement.com/
Electronic via:
https://normandie-amenagement.e-marchespublics.com/pack/annonce_marche_public_13781_936626.html
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Framework agreement with single operator
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
05/06/2023 12:30
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
246,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
246,000.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: AGENCE MAGNUM
Postal address: 10 rue Marceau
Town: NANTES
Postal code: 44000
Country: FRA
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.