Publications Office of the EU
Germany-Nuremberg: Engineering services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Germany-Nuremberg: Engineering services

  • Published
    16/11/2021
  • Deadline
    13/12/2021
  • Awarded
    22/06/2022
  • Today
    04/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
WBG KOMMUNAL GmbH
Place of performance
NUTS code: DE254 Nürnberg, Kreisfreie Stadt
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE254 Nürnberg, Kreisfreie Stadt
Business sector (Main CPV)
71300000 Engineering services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
0.01 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
0.01 EUR
Tender reference number
001-06568-02
Description

Fachplanung Technische Ausrüstung HLSK §55 HOAI LPH 1-9

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: WBG KOMMUNAL GmbH
Postal address: Beuthener Straße 41
Town: Nürnberg
NUTS code: DE254
Postal code: 90471
Country: DEU
Contact person: Drees & Sommer SE
Main address: www.wbg.nuernberg.de
Electronic via:
www.tender24.de
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
0.01 EUR
Final contracted value
0.01 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Team für Technik GmbH
Postal address: Weißgerbergasse 24
Town: Nürnberg
Postal code: 90403
Country: DEU
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.