Publications Office of the EU
Aquisição de 110 (cento e dez) monitores, ao abrigo do Plano de Recuperação e Resiliência Fundo Azul - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Aquisição de 110 (cento e dez) monitores, ao abrigo do Plano de Recuperação e Resiliência Fundo Azul

  • Awarded
    26/03/2025
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Centro de Formação Profissional das Pescas e do Mar (FOR-MAR)
Place of performance
NUTS code: Not available
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PT170 Área Metropolitana de Lisboa
Business sector (Main CPV)
30231000 Computer screens and consoles
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
12,683.00 EUR
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

Aquisição de 110 (cento e dez) monitores, ao abrigo do Plano de Recuperação e Resiliência Fundo Azul

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Not available
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Not available
Award method
Criterion:
Type: price
Description: Critério de adjudicação
Weight (percentage, exact): 100
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
12,683.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: ConfigBit, Lda, Portugal
Postal address:
Town: Alhandra
Postal code: 2600-486
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.