Publications Office of the EU
Доставка на токови измервателни трансформатори за Ср.Н. 20kV - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Доставка на токови измервателни трансформатори за Ср.Н. 20kV

  • Published
    20/03/2025
  • Deadline
    29/04/2025
  • Opening of tenders
    30/04/2025
  • Awarded
    04/08/2025
  • Today
    04/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Електроразпределение Юг ЕАД
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: BG421 Пловдив
Business sector (Main CPV)
31173000 Instrument transformer
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
200,100.00 BGN
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Tender reference number
472430
Description

Доставка на токови измервателни трансформатори за Ср.Н. 20kV, с прогнозно количество за период от една година, както следва: Токов измервателен трансформатор за Ср.Н. 20kV, с едно вторично ядро с клас 0,5S – 2х20/5A - 180 броя; Токов измервателен трансформатор за Ср.Н. 20kV, с едно вторично ядро с клас 0,5S – 2х75/5A - 45 броя; Токов на токов измервателен трансформатор за Ср.Н. 20kV, с едно вторично ядро с клас 0,5S – 2х100/5A - 45 броя; Токов на токов измервателен трансформатор за Ср.Н. 20kV, с две вторични ядра, от които първото ядро е с клас 0,5S и второ ядро е с клас 5P – 2х100/5/5A - 30 броя.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://app.eop.bg/today/472430
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://app.eop.bg/today/472430
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
30/04/2025 14:10
Award method
Критерият за възлагане на поръчката, чрез който ще се определи икономически най-изгодната оферта е „най-ниска цена”.
Estimated value
200,100.00 BGN
Final contracted value
Not available
Award of contract
Official name: КОНТРАГЕНТ 35 ЕООД
Postal address:
Town: гр. Стара Загора
Postal code: 6000
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.