Publications Office of the EU
Dzierżawa drukarek i urządzeń wielofunkcyjnych wraz z naprawą oraz dostawą materiałów eksploatacyjnych dla SPWSZ w Szczecinie - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Dzierżawa drukarek i urządzeń wielofunkcyjnych wraz z naprawą oraz dostawą materiałów eksploatacyjnych dla SPWSZ w Szczecinie

  • Published
    30/04/2025
  • Deadline
    13/05/2025
  • Opening of tenders
    13/05/2025
  • Awarded
    10/07/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Samodzielny Publiczny Wojewódzki Szpital Zespolony w Szczecinie
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL424 Miasto Szczecin
Business sector (Main CPV)
79800000 Printing and related services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
1,589,540.40 PLN
Tender reference number
EP/220/11/2025
Description

Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dzierżawa drukarek i urządzeń wielofunkcyjnych wraz z naprawą oraz dostawą materiałów eksploatacyjnych dla SPWSZ w Szczecinie. Wykonawca zobowiązany jest zrealizować zamówienie na zasadach i warunkach opisanych w projekcie umowy, stanowiącym załącznik nr 4 do SWZ oraz w szczegółowym opisie przedmiotu zamówienia, stanowiącym załącznik nr 1 do SWZ .

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://portal.smartpzp.pl/spwsz
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://portal.smartpzp.pl/spwsz
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
13/05/2025 11:00
Award method
Criterion:
Type: price
Description: Cena
Weight (percentage, exact): 50
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: Pojemność minimalna tonerów
Weight (percentage, exact): 10
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: Czas usunięcia awarii
Weight (percentage, exact): 10
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: Automatyczny system zarządzania zgłoszeniami
Weight (percentage, exact): 10
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: Doświadczenie w świadczeniu usług w jednostkach opieki zdrowotnej
Weight (percentage, exact): 10
Criterion:
Type: quality
Description: Termin dostawy
Weight (percentage, exact): 10
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
1,589,540.40 PLN
Award of contract
Official name: ATA SZCZECIN Sp. z o.o.
Postal address:
Town: Szczecin
Postal code: 71-005
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.