Publications Office of the EU
Poland-Grudziądz: Blood-testing reagents - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Poland-Grudziądz: Blood-testing reagents

  • Published
    22/11/2021
  • Canceled
    10/12/2021
  • Today
    04/09/2026
Status
Canceled
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Regionalny Szpital Specjalistyczny im Dr. Władysława Biegańskiego
Place of performance
NUTS code: PL616 Grudziądzki
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL616 Grudziądzki
Business sector (Main CPV)
33696200 Blood-testing reagents
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
1,304,425.82
Please consult each lot for details
Number of lots
4
Tender reference number
Z/38/PN/21
Description

Przedmiotem zamówienia są dostawy testów do badań z zakresu autoimmunologii, alergologii
i immunologii na okres 24 miesięcy w asortymentach i ilościach podanych w formularzu cenowym stanowiącym Załącznik nr 2 do SWZ wraz z dzierżawą urządzeń diagnostycznych (dotyczy zadania nr: 1, 2, 4) zgodnych z opisem technicznym urządzeń stanowiącym Załącznik nr 3 do SWZ oraz projektowanymi postanowieniami umowy stanowiącymi Załącznik nr 4 do SWZ
Zamawiający informuje, iż w przedmiotowym postępowaniu prowadzonym w trybie przetargu nieograniczonego przewiduje możliwość zastosowania procedury, o której mowa w art. 139 ust. 1 ustawy p.z.p. Zamawiający przy zastosowaniu wymienionej procedury najpierw dokona badania
i oceny ofert, a następnie dokona kwalifikacji podmiotowej Wykonawcy, którego oferta została najwyżej oceniona w zakresie braku podstaw do wykluczenia oraz spełniania warunków udziału
w postępowaniu

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Regionalny Szpital Specjalistyczny im Dr. Władysława Biegańskiego
Postal address: ul. L. Rydygiera 15/17
Town: Grudziądz
NUTS code: PL616
Postal code: 86-300
Country: POL
Contact person: Beata Adrych-Kołodziejczak, Alina Pieniak, Dorota Zdrojewska
Main address: www.przetargi.bieganski.org
Electronic via:
https://bieganski.logintrade.net/rejestracja/ustawowe.html
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Check linked documents for details
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.