Publications Office of the EU
Poland-Tarnów: Engineering design services - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Poland-Tarnów: Engineering design services

  • Announced
    29/07/2020
  • Estimated published
    01/11/2020
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Inactive
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Polska Spółka Gazownictwa Sp. z o.o.
Place of performance
NUTS code: PL41 Wielkopolskie
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL217 Tarnowski
Business sector (Main CPV)
71320000 Engineering design services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
The procedure is closed
Tender reference number
Not available
Description

Przedmiotem zamówienia jest wykonanie projektu budowlanego pełniącego jednocześnie funkcję dokumentacji wykonawczej na przebudowę gazociągu n/c na terenie miejscowości Poznań – Wilda ul. Dmowskiego wraz z uzyskaniem wszelkich wymaganych opinii, pozwoleń i decyzji, w tym pozyskanie decyzji pozwolenia na budowę z klauzulą ostateczności, wykonanie przedmiarów robót, kosztorysów inwestorskich (projekt) oraz sprawowanie nadzoru autorskiego.

Submission Method
Tenders or requests to participate must be submitted to:
Official name: Polska Spółka Gazownictwa Sp. z o.o.
Postal address: ul. Bandrowskiego 16
Town: Tarnów
NUTS code: PL217
Postal code: 33-100
Country: POL
Main address: https://www.psgaz.pl/
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
Lowest price
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
The procedure is closed
Award of contract
The procedure is closed
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.