Publications Office of the EU
Framework agreement "Support of the websites of Investitions- und Marketinggesellschaft Sachsen-Anhalt mbH" - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

Framework agreement "Support of the websites of Investitions- und Marketinggesellschaft Sachsen-Anhalt mbH"

  • Published
    24/07/2025
  • Deadline
    26/08/2025
  • Awarded
    22/10/2025
  • Today
    31/08/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Services
Subject for Renewal
Yes
Buyer
Investitions- und Marketinggesellschaft Sachsen-Anhalt mbH
Place of performance
NUTS code: Multiple place of performance
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DEE03 Magdeburg, Kreisfreie Stadt
Business sector (Main CPV)
72413000 World wide web (www) site design services
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
400,000.00 EUR
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
400,000.00 EUR
Tender reference number
91-1/25
Description

Framework agreement "Support of the websites of Investitions- und Marketinggesellschaft Sachsen-Anhalt mbH"

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://www.evergabe-online.de/tenderdetails.html?id=789264
Tenders may be submitted
Electronic submission: required
https://www.evergabe-online.de/tenderdetails.html?id=789264
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
The procurement involves the establishment of a framework agreement
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Award method
Referenzen
Estimated value
400,000.00 EUR
Final contracted value
400,000.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: ERABIT IT-Systems GmbH
Postal address:
Town: Darmstadt
Postal code: 64283
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.