Publications Office of the EU
Poland-Katowice: Pharmaceutical products - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Poland-Katowice: Pharmaceutical products

  • Published
    18/02/2022
  • Deadline
    21/03/2022
  • Awarded
    17/08/2022
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Supplies
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Szpital Murcki Sp. z o.o.
Place of performance
NUTS code: PL22A Katowicki
Location of buyer
NUTS code: PL22A Katowicki
Business sector (Main CPV)
33600000 Pharmaceutical products
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
8,763.00 PLN
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
183,764.58 PLN
Please consult each lot for details
Number of lots
24
Tender reference number
ZP/6238/21
Description

1. Przedmiotem postępowania jest „Zakup i dostawa leków” szczegółowo określonych w załączniku nr 2 do SWZ.
2. Przedmiot zamówienia obejmuje 24 niepodzielne pakiety, dla których Zamawiający dopuszcza możliwość składania ofert częściowych, z zastrzeżeniem, iż oferta w każdym z pakietów winna być pełna i powinna spełniać szczegółowe wymagania określone w formularzach cenowych, stanowiących załącznik nr 2 do SWZ, jak i wymagania zawarte w SWZ.

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://platformazakupowa.pl/pn/szpitalmurcki
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Check linked documents for details
Place of performance
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.