Publications Office of the EU
France-La Garde: Site-development work - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

This page contains content generated automatically to improve findability and accessibility

- indicates text translated automatically in your browsing language

France-La Garde: Site-development work

  • Awarded
    30/04/2014
  • Today
    04/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Works
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Not available
Place of performance
NUTS code: FRL05 Var
Location of buyer
NUTS code: Not available
Business sector (Main CPV)
45111291 Site-development work
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
173,955.00 EUR
Tender reference number
Zunino2
Description

Demolition and surface development at Zunino 2 nursery school.

Submission Method
Not available
Tenders may be submitted
Not applicable
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
Not available
Place of performance
Award method
The most economic tender
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
173,955.00 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Société Monti Nanni
Postal address: 399 chemin de l'Estagnol
Town: La Crau
Postal code: 83260
Country:
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.