Publications Office of the EU
Germany-Munich: Painting work - EU tenders
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Germany-Munich: Painting work

  • Published
    14/08/2019
  • Deadline
    25/09/2019
  • Opening of tenders
    25/09/2019
  • Awarded
    25/11/2019
  • Today
    01/09/2026
Status
Awarded
Type of contract
Works
Subject for Renewal
No
Buyer
Landeshauptstadt München, Baureferat
Place of performance
NUTS code: DE212 München, Kreisfreie Stadt
Location of buyer
NUTS code: DE212 München, Kreisfreie Stadt
Business sector (Main CPV)
45442100 Painting work
Total estimated contract value (excluding VAT)
Not available
Total final contract value (excluding VAT)
0.01 EUR
Tender reference number
H18a315919
Description

Malerarbeiten

Submission Method
Electronic via:
https://my.vergabe.bayern.de
Tenders may be submitted
Submission for all lots
Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system (DPS)
Not available
Conditions for opening tenders (date)
25/09/2019 10:10
Place of performance
Award method
Lowest price
Estimated value
Not available
Final contracted value
0.01 EUR
Award of contract
Official name: Klapf GmbH
Postal address:
Town: Altomünster
Postal code:
Country: DEU
Prior information
Contract
Award
Footnote - legal notice

This content published on this page is meant purely as an additional service and has no legal effect. The Union's institutions do not assume any liability for its contents. The official versions of the relevant tendering notices are those published in the Supplement of Official Journal of the European Union and available in TED. Those official texts are directly accessible through the links embedded in this page. For more information please see Public Procurement Explainability and Liability notice.