-
Veröffentlicht16/05/2018
-
Frist19/06/2018
-
Öffnung der Angebote19/06/2018
-
Vergeben19/07/2018
-
Heute01/09/2026
Hilfsprogramme
das Vereinigte Königreich-Wakefield: Schulmöbel
YPO are looking for providers to be appointed onto a catalogue Framework Agreement for the provision of Classroom Tables for use primarily in public and private settings, schools and other educational establishments. The Framework Agreement will cover the period from 1.1.2019 — 31.12.2020 with 2 options to extend for an additional 12 months. The first decision to extend the contract period will be taken by the end of March 2020 and will be dependent on satisfactory completion of all aspects of the contract to date, the current market conditions for this category and YPO’s contracting structures. The maximum contract period will therefore be 4 years, from 1.1.2019 to 31.12.2022 (subject to an annual review, incorporating price negotiations and KPI performance). The Framework has an estimated value of between 5 000 000 — 6 000 000 GBP for the maximum life of the contract (4 years).
https://procontract.due-north.com/
Rahmenvereinbarung mit several Wirtschaftsteilnehmer
Der auf dieser Seite veröffentlichte Inhalt ist ausschließlich als zusätzliche Informationsquelle gedacht und entfaltet keinerlei Rechtswirkung. Die Organe der Union übernehmen keine Haftung für seinen Inhalt. Die amtlichen Fassungen der jeweiligen Ausschreibungsbekanntmachungen sind in der Ergänzung zum Amtsblatt der Europäischen Union veröffentlicht und in TED verfügbar. Diese amtlichen Texte sind über die Links auf dieser Seite unmittelbar zugänglich. Weitere Informationen sind der Bekanntmachung über die Erklärbarkeit und Haftung des öffentlichen Auftragswesens zu entnehmen.