Publications Office of the EU
Norwegen-Oslo: Bautischlerarbeiten - Ausschreibungen der EU
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Norwegen-Oslo: Bautischlerarbeiten

  • Veröffentlicht
    03/02/2015
  • Frist
    16/03/2015
  • Öffnung der Angebote
    16/03/2015
  • Vergeben
    20/03/2015
  • Heute
    04/09/2026
Status
Vergeben
Art des Auftrags
Services
Neuausschreibung
No
Käufer
Høgskolen (University college) in Oslo and Akershus locations
Erfüllungsort
NUTS code: Nicht verfügbar
Standort des Käufers
NUTS code: Nicht verfügbar
Wirtschaftszweig (Haupt-CPV)
45421000 Bautischlerarbeiten
Geschätzter Gesamtauftragswert (ohne MwSt.)
1,100,000.00 NOK
Endgültiger Gesamtauftragswert (ohne MwSt.)
Nicht verfügbar
Referenznummer der Ausschreibung
14/09136
Beschreibung

Oslo and Akershus University Collegeshall procure cabinet maker services that deliver tailor-made furniture solutions to the University college's areas.
Initially this shall be carried out a a sub-project. Oslo and Akershus University College shall upgrade the first floor in Pilestredet 46 with a new reception, information points and a coffee bar. The described furniture should be modular and be built by a cabinetmaker.
Detailed description of the modules and examples of module compositions are described in Annex 1 a.
The module compositions are understood to be examples, final ordering will deviate from the examples in the annex.
According to the University College's progress plan, ordering on the first sub-project will take place in the beginning of April. Delivery of furniture for the first sub-project on the 1st floor of Pilestredet 46 shall be completely by 1.8.2015.
It may be relevant to establish module based information points and reception systems in several of the University College's buildings. Later in the contract period it may also be relevant to order other tailor-made furniture.
The contract value is estimated to be between 400 000 and 1 500 000 NOK excluding VAT The value is to be considered as a guideline and is based on the current information and historical figures. This value is not binding for Oslo and Akershus University College or represent any rights for the provider. The scope of the service may be subject to alterations due to variations in the University College's requirements from year to year.

Einreichungsmethode
Angebote/Anträge auf Teilnahme sind zu richten an:
Offizielle Bezeichnung: The supplier portal
Land: NOR
Form, in der die Angebote einzureichen sind
Submission for all lots
Informationen über einen öffentlichen Auftrag, eine Rahmenvereinbarung oder ein dynamisches Beschaffungssystem
Die Auftragsvergabe beinhaltet den Abschluss einer Rahmenvereinbarung.
Die Bekanntmachung betrifft einen öffentlichen Auftrag.
Bedingungen für die Öffnung der Angebote (Datum)
16/03/2015 10:00
Erfüllungsort
Nicht verfügbar
Vergabemethode
The most economic tender
Geschätzter Wert
1,100,000.00 NOK
Endgültiger Auftragswert
Nicht verfügbar
Auftragsvergabe
Offizielle Bezeichnung: Design & 3 Interiør AS
Postanschrift: Semsveien 86
Ort: Hokksund
Postleitzahl: 3300
Land: NOR
Vorinformation
Auftrag
Vergabe
Footnote - legal notice

Der auf dieser Seite veröffentlichte Inhalt ist ausschließlich als zusätzliche Informationsquelle gedacht und entfaltet keinerlei Rechtswirkung. Die Organe der Union übernehmen keine Haftung für seinen Inhalt. Die amtlichen Fassungen der jeweiligen Ausschreibungsbekanntmachungen sind in der Ergänzung zum Amtsblatt der Europäischen Union veröffentlicht und in TED verfügbar. Diese amtlichen Texte sind über die Links auf dieser Seite unmittelbar zugänglich. Weitere Informationen sind der Bekanntmachung über die Erklärbarkeit und Haftung des öffentlichen Auftragswesens zu entnehmen.