Publications Office of the EU
Norwegen-Ålesund: In Bergwerken und Steinbrüchen gewonnene Erzeugnisse - Ausschreibungen der EU
DisplayCustomHeader
Procurement Detail Actions Portlet
OP Portal - Procurement - Details

Norwegen-Ålesund: In Bergwerken und Steinbrüchen gewonnene Erzeugnisse

  • Veröffentlicht
    08/11/2014
  • Frist
    18/12/2014
  • Öffnung der Angebote
    18/12/2014
  • Vergeben
    27/02/2015
  • Heute
    04/09/2026
Status
Vergeben
Art des Auftrags
Supplies
Neuausschreibung
No
Käufer
Ålesund kommune
Erfüllungsort
NUTS code: NO0A3 Møre og Romsdal
Standort des Käufers
NUTS code: Nicht verfügbar
Wirtschaftszweig (Haupt-CPV)
14500000 In Bergwerken und Steinbrüchen gewonnene Erzeugnisse
Geschätzter Gesamtauftragswert (ohne MwSt.)
6,253,000.00 NOK
Endgültiger Gesamtauftragswert (ohne MwSt.)
Nicht verfügbar
Anzahl der Lose
3
Referenznummer der Ausschreibung
14/6843
Beschreibung

The aim of the contract is to cover the contracting authority's need for the procurement of a mobile multi-crushing plant in accordance with the specifications. The plant shall consist of the following machines:
a) One rough crusher with magnet separator
b) One self-propelled mobile sorting plant
c) One hook lift assembled on a vortex separator.
All the machines shall be operable via wireless remote control.
The Contracting Authority uses Visma TendSign for this tendering process. To register your interest in this tender contest and get access to the documents, you should copy and paste the link in your web browser.
https://tendsign.no/doc.aspx?ID=66045
All tenders must be delivered electronically via Visma, visma.no/tendsign within the tender deadline. If the tenderer is not a Visma user or has any questions related to functionality of the system (such as how to quote), please contact Visma Support on Tel. +47 40006814 or by e-mail to: support.tendsign@visma.no
It is recommended that the tender is submitted well before the deadline expires. In the event that additional information from the Contracting Authority leads to you wanting to revise your tender before the tender deadline expires, you can go in and open the tender, make changes and resubmit right up until the tender deadline expires. The last received tender is regarded as the tender of record.

Einreichungsmethode
Nicht verfügbar
Form, in der die Angebote einzureichen sind
Submission for one or more lots
Informationen über einen öffentlichen Auftrag, eine Rahmenvereinbarung oder ein dynamisches Beschaffungssystem
Die Bekanntmachung betrifft einen öffentlichen Auftrag.
Bedingungen für die Öffnung der Angebote (Datum)
18/12/2014 14:00
Erfüllungsort
Vorinformation
Auftrag
Vergabe
Footnote - legal notice

Der auf dieser Seite veröffentlichte Inhalt ist ausschließlich als zusätzliche Informationsquelle gedacht und entfaltet keinerlei Rechtswirkung. Die Organe der Union übernehmen keine Haftung für seinen Inhalt. Die amtlichen Fassungen der jeweiligen Ausschreibungsbekanntmachungen sind in der Ergänzung zum Amtsblatt der Europäischen Union veröffentlicht und in TED verfügbar. Diese amtlichen Texte sind über die Links auf dieser Seite unmittelbar zugänglich. Weitere Informationen sind der Bekanntmachung über die Erklärbarkeit und Haftung des öffentlichen Auftragswesens zu entnehmen.